Shower Schedule


 

Thursday, March 15th
Time Girls’ Locker Room Boys’ Locker Room
7:00-7:10 Maria Clara Q (EAR 7)
Maria Clara M (EAR 7)
Amanda C (EAR 7)
Bruna H (EAR 7)
Sofia A (EAR 7)
Amanda M (EAR 7)
Maria Luiza B (EAR 7)
Maria Cecília M (EAR 7)
Kamylle P (EAR 7)
7:10-7:20 Eduardo C (EAR 10)
Bernardo P (EAR 10)
Rodrigo P (EAR 10)
João Colaço N (EAR 10)
João Felipe Scavuzzi Q (EAR 9)
Pedro F (EAC 10)
Pedro B (EAC 10)
Henrique A (EAC 10)
João Pedro T (EAC 10)
Luciano C (EAC 10)
7:20-7:30 M. Luísa P (EAR 7)
M. V (EAR 7)
M. Clara B (EAR 8)
M. Luísa M. M (EAR 9)
M. Fernanda G. B. P (EAR 9)
Julia S (EAC 11)
Rafaella D’A (EAC 10)
Beatriz J (EAC 10)
Giovanna L (EAC 10)
Sayuri A (EAC 7)
7:30-7:40 Ryan S (EARJ 11)
Pedro C (EAC 11)
Gianluca B (EAC 10)
Enzo C (EAC 9)
Carlos P (EABH 9)
Guilherme G (ISC 12)
Jonas C (ISC 11)
Rodrigo R (ISC 12)
7:40-7:50 Julia B (EARJ 11)
Sofya C (EARJ 11)
Rakiah S (EARJ 10)
Mariana A (EAC 10)
Isabella C (EAC 10)
Caroline A-C (EARJ 11)
Valentina B (EARJ 11)
Martha S (EARJ 11)
Ana Flavia C (EARJ 11)
7:50-8:00 Giovanna B (ISC 8)
Giulia C (ISC 8)
Laura B (ISC 8)
Manuela S (ISC 8)
Maria B (ISC 8)
Maria S (ISC 9)
Mariana F (ISC 9)
Mariana M (ISC 9)
Martina B (ISC 9)
Emily N (ISC 9)
8:10-8:20 PM Acalia R (ISC 10)
Ana L (ISC 10)
Anna P (ISC 10)
Manoela G (ISC 10)
Marcela K (ISC 10)
Julia O (ISC 12)
Carolina L (ISC 12)
Rafaela D (ISC 12)
Valeria W (FDR 12)
Victoria W (ISC 12)
8:20-8:30 PM
Maria C (ISC 11)
Ana B (ISC 11)
Friday, March 16th
Time Girls’ Locker Room Boys’ Locker Room
7:00-7:10 Maria Luísa P (EAR 7)
Maria V (EAR 7)
Maria Clara B (EAR 8)
Maria Luísa M. M (EAR 9)
Maria Fernanda G. B. P (EAR 9)
Eduardo C (EAR 10)
Bernardo P (EAR 10)
Rodrigo P (EAR 10)
João Colaço N (EAR 10)
João Felipe S Q (EAR 9)
7:10-7:20 Julia S (EAC 11)
Rafaella D’A (EAC 10)
Beatriz J (EAC 10)
Giovanna L (EAC 10)
Sayuri A (EAC 7)
Ryan S (EARJ 11)
Pedro C (EAC 11)
Gianluca B (EAC 10)
Enzo C (EAC 9)
Carlos P (EABH 9)
7:20-7:30 Amanda M (EAR 7)
Maria Luiza B (EAR 7)
Maria Cecília M (EAR 7)
Kamylle P (EAR 7)
Pedro F (EAC 10)
Pedro B (EAC 10)
Henrique A (EAC 10)
João Pedro T (EAC 10)
Luciano C (EAC 10)
7:30-7:40 Julia B (EARJ 11)
Sofya C (EARJ 11)
Rakiah S (EARJ 10)
Mariana A (EAC 10)
Isabella C (EAC 10)
Caroline A-C (EARJ 11)
Valentina B (EARJ 11)
Martha S (EARJ 11)
Ana Flavia C (EARJ 11)
7:40-7:50 Maria Clara Q (EAR 7)
Maria Clara M (EAR 7)
Amanda C (EAR 7)
Bruna H (EAR 7)
Sofia A (EAR 7)
7:50-8:00 Giovanna B (ISC 8)
Giulia C (ISC 8)
Laura B (ISC 8)
Manuela S (ISC 8)
Maria B (ISC 8)
Maria S (ISC 9)
Mariana (Suiço)
Joana (Suiço)
7:35-7:45 PM Acalia R (ISC 10)
Ana L (ISC 10)
Anna P (ISC 10)
Manoela G (ISC 10)
Marcela K (ISC 10)
Julia O (ISC 12)
Carolina L (ISC 12)
Rafaela D (ISC 12)
Valeria W (FDR 12)
Victoria W (ISC 12)
7:45 – 7:55 PM Maria C (ISC 11)

Ana B (ISC 11)

Guilherme G (ISC 12)
Jonas C (ISC 11)
Rodrigo R (ISC 12)
Saturday, March 17th
Time Girls’ Locker Room Boys’ Locker Room
7:00-7:10 Julia B (EARJ 11)
Sofya C (EARJ 11)
Rakiah S (EARJ 10)
Mariana A (EAC 10)
Isabella C (EAC 10)
Caroline A-C (EARJ 11)
Valentina B (EARJ 11)
Martha S (EARJ 11)
Ana Flavia C (EARJ 11)
7:10-7:20 Maria Luísa P (EAR 7)
Maria V (EAR 7)
Maria Clara B (EAR 8)
Maria Luísa M. M (EAR 9)
Maria Fernanda G. B. P (EAR 9)
Ryan S (EARJ 11)
Pedro C (EAC 11)
Gianluca B (EAC 10)
Enzo C (EAC 9)
Carlos P (EABH 9)
7:20-7:30 Maria Clara Q (EAR 7)
Maria Clara M (EAR 7)
Amanda C (EAR 7)
Bruna H (EAR 7)
Sofia A (EAR 7)
Eduardo C (EAR 10)
Bernardo P (EAR 10)
Rodrigo P (EAR 10)
João Colaço N (EAR 10)
João Felipe S Q (EAR 9)
7:30-7:40 Amanda M (EAR 7)
Maria Luiza B (EAR 7)
Maria Cecília M (EAR 7)
Kamylle P (EAR 7)
Valeria W (FDR 12)
Pedro F (EAC 10)
Pedro B (EAC 10)
Henrique A (EAC 10)
João Pedro T (EAC 10)
Luciano C (EAC 10)
7:40-7:50 Julia S (EAC 11)
Rafaella D’A (EAC 10)
Beatriz J (EAC 10)
Giovanna L (EAC 10)
Sayuri A (EAC 7)
Valeria W (FDR 12)
Mariana F (ISC 9)
Mariana M (ISC 9)
Martina B (ISC 9)
Emily N (ISC 9)